About

Name : Linda Megawati Cantika Cinta Putri Elia Rahmawati Vanina Dzalienxy.

Nickname : lince’, linda, linduk, mega, lienxy, nduk……๐Ÿ™‚๐Ÿ™‚

i born in Temanggung on 24 july 1992

i live in heaven… that have nice scenery…..

i school at pioneering international school SMK N 1 Temanggung (Agriculture school)

i love my family so much,,, everything i wiil do for themย ๐Ÿ™‚

i love so my friends….. i miss you๐Ÿ™‚

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: